The Depot Shoppes

21 Plank Avenue | Paoli, PA 19301

Tel: 610.993.9933

Email: info@purenergystudio.com

 

Login | Logout | MyAccount

 

Newsletter Sign Up

Purenergy Weekly Schedule


 

<< Schedule for Tue Sep 25, 2018 - Mon Oct 8, 2018 >>


Date:


Tue Sep 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
7:15 am - 8:15 am PURE STRENGTH
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN & LIFT
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
8:30 am - 9:25 am PILATES MAT FUSION
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
9:30 am - 10:15 am LIFT & SCULPT
9:30 am - 10:30 am ** AERIAL YOGA FUNDAMENTALS ~COMPLIMENTARY CLASS
9:45 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN30 THEME RIDE
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:25 am BARRE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm ♥ BUILD30
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm ♥ TABATA H.I.T.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS
David M Murray
David S Schickman
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION
6:15 pm - 8:45 pm YOGA ANATOMY WITH DR. ADAM SOBEL
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm ADVANCED AERIAL SERIES
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga
David M Murray
David S Schickman

Wed Sep 26, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT
8:00 am - 9:00 am HATHA YOGA (NO HEAT)
8:15 am - 9:15 am Regenerative Fitness - 4 Week Series. 12 participants MAX to EXPERIENCE CURE.
Jennifer B Borrowman
Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 9:15 am BARRE & BOOTY
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
8:45 am - 9:15 am ♥ BUILD30
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:15 am VINYASA POWER FLOW
9:30 am - 10:15 am ♥ BUILD60
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:45 am YIN YOGA
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm YOGA : RESTORING STRENGTH, STABILITY & FLEXIBILITY
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA BARRE
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm AERIAL CORE & STRENGTH
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm YIN YOGA

Thu Sep 27, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ NEW: SPIN20 & STRENGTH
7:30 am - 8:30 am YOGA BARRE
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN/ROW/TRX
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ SPIN 30 & CORE
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION
9:15 am - 10:00 am LIFT & SCULPT
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:30 am SPORTS BARRE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm LOW HAMMOCK AERIAL FULL BODY STRETCH
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE & BOOTY
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm ADVANCED HAGANAH

Fri Sep 28, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT
6:15 am - 7:15 am SPORTS BARRE
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
8:15 am - 9:15 am Regenerative Fitness - 4 Week Series. 12 participants MAX to EXPERIENCE CURE.
Jennifer B Borrowman
Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 9:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN
9:30 am - 10:30 am SPORTS BARRE
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:15 am - 11:30 am INSPIRATIONAL YIN YOGA
10:45 am - 11:45 am PILATES CORE CHALLENGE
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm SPIN/BARRE
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm KIDS NIGHT OUT ~ FLYING & A MOVIE!
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION

Sat Sep 29, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY
7:45 am - 8:30 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT
8:00 am - 9:00 am BARRE
8:15 am - 9:15 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ PURE SPIN
9:00 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
9:30 am - 10:15 am BARRE & BOOTY
10:30 am - 11:30 am ZUMBA
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA
10:30 am - 11:30 am PILATES MAT -- ALL LEVELS
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS
11:45 am - 12:45 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm SLOW & GENTLE VINYASA FLOW

Sun Sep 30, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am BARRE
8:45 am - 9:45 am PURE STRENGTH
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ PURE SPIN
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL YOGA
10:00 am - 11:00 am ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES BARRE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HAGANAH - ADVANCED
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm KIDS YOGA 9yrs-11yrs
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm CANDLELIGHT YOGA
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YIN YOGA

Mon Oct 1, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ BURN
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
7:45 am - 8:15 am * NEW ~ SPIN30 SPRINT
8:30 am - 9:30 am SPORTS BARRE
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN
9:30 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:15 am BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm GENTLE YINYASA
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm YOGA FOR EVERYONE
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm PILATES CORE CHALLENGE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ PURE SPIN
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)

Tue Oct 2, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
7:15 am - 8:15 am PURE STRENGTH
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN & LIFT
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
8:30 am - 9:25 am PILATES MAT FUSION
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
9:30 am - 10:15 am LIFT & SCULPT
9:30 am - 10:25 am MLP MAT PILATES
9:45 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN30 THEME RIDE
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:25 am BARRE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm ♥ BUILD30
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm ♥ TABATA H.I.T.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS
David M Murray
David S Schickman
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION
6:15 pm - 8:45 pm YOGA ANATOMY WITH DR. ADAM SOBEL
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm ADVANCED AERIAL SERIES
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga
David M Murray
David S Schickman

Wed Oct 3, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
7:30 am - 8:25 am MLP MAT PILATES
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT
8:00 am - 9:00 am HATHA YOGA (NO HEAT)
8:15 am - 9:15 am Regenerative Fitness - 4 Week Series. 12 participants MAX to EXPERIENCE CURE.
Jennifer B Borrowman
Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 9:15 am BARRE & BOOTY
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
8:45 am - 9:15 am ♥ BUILD30
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:15 am VINYASA POWER FLOW
9:30 am - 10:15 am ♥ BUILD60
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:45 am YIN YOGA
11:15 am - 12:15 pm GENTLE STRENGTH
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm YOGA : RESTORING STRENGTH, STABILITY & FLEXIBILITY
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA BARRE
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm AERIAL CORE & STRENGTH
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm YIN YOGA

Thu Oct 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ NEW: SPIN20 & STRENGTH
7:30 am - 8:30 am YOGA BARRE
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN/ROW/TRX
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:00 am - 9:55 am MLP MAT PILATES
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ SPIN 30 & CORE
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION
9:15 am - 10:00 am LIFT & SCULPT
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:30 am SPORTS BARRE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm LOW HAMMOCK AERIAL FULL BODY STRETCH
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE & BOOTY
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm ADVANCED HAGANAH

Fri Oct 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT
6:15 am - 7:15 am SPORTS BARRE
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
7:30 am - 8:25 am MLP MAT PILATES
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
8:30 am - 9:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN
9:30 am - 10:30 am SPORTS BARRE
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:15 am - 11:30 am INSPIRATIONAL YIN YOGA
10:45 am - 11:45 am PILATES CORE CHALLENGE
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm SPIN/BARRE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION

Sat Oct 6, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY
7:45 am - 8:30 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT
8:00 am - 9:00 am BARRE
8:15 am - 9:15 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ PURE SPIN
9:00 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
9:30 am - 10:15 am BARRE & BOOTY
10:30 am - 11:30 am ZUMBA
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS
11:45 am - 12:45 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm SLOW & GENTLE VINYASA FLOW

Sun Oct 7, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am BARRE
8:45 am - 9:45 am PURE STRENGTH
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ PURE SPIN
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL YOGA
10:00 am - 11:00 am ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES BARRE
11:00 am - 12:00 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HAGANAH - ADVANCED
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm KIDS YOGA 9yrs-11yrs
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm CANDLELIGHT YOGA
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YIN YOGA

Mon Oct 8, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ BURN
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
7:45 am - 8:15 am * NEW ~ SPIN30 SPRINT
8:30 am - 9:30 am SPORTS BARRE
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available
9:15 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN
9:30 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available
10:30 am - 11:15 am BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm GENTLE YINYASA
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm PILATES CORE CHALLENGE
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm YOGA FOR EVERYONE
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ PURE SPIN
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)