The Depot Shoppes

21 Plank Avenue | Paoli, PA 19301

Tel: 610.993.9933

Email: info@purenergystudio.com

 

Login | Logout | MyAccount

 

Newsletter Sign Up

<< Schedule for Sat Aug 4, 2018 - Fri Aug 10, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Aug 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 8:30 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
8:00 am - 9:00 am BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
8:15 am - 9:15 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Darcy Feuerstein
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ PURE SPIN Gerri Vattimo
9:00 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP Steve Ray
9:30 am - 10:15 am BARRE & BOOTY Karen Gartner Gartner
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Darcy Feuerstein
10:15 am - 11:15 am PILATES MAT -- ALL LEVELS Heidi Gerhardt
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA Bob Adams
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Jennifer B Borrowman

Sun Aug 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am BARRE Ria Coen Gilbert
8:45 am - 9:45 am PURE STRENGTH Steve Ray
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Tiffany Pierson
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Suzanne O Olson
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL YOGA Bob Adams
10:15 am - 11:15 am PILATES BARRE Ria Coen Gilbert
10:45 am - 11:45 am HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Tiffany Pierson
11:45 am - 12:45 pm HAGANAH - ADVANCED David M Murray
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm CANDLELIGHT YOGA Sarah T Treat

Mon Aug 6, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ BURN PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:30 am - 9:30 am SPORTS BARRE Suzanne O Olson
9:15 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Samantha Perkinson
9:30 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Dawn Altman
9:45 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN Stephanie Smith
10:45 am - 11:30 am BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes) Suzanne O Olson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm GENTLE YINYASA Dawn Altman
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs) Bob Adams
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm PILATES CORE CHALLENGE
Class is Cancelled
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm YOGA FOR EVERYONE Gretchen Myhre
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm ♥ NEW**BUILD30 PLUS CORE Suzanne O Olson
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ PURE SPIN Frank Quarto
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Kendra Pieninck

Tue Aug 7, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
7:30 am - 8:15 am PURE STRENGTH Steve Ray
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN & LIFT Laney Vogt
8:30 am - 9:30 am PILATES MAT FUSION Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Sarah T Treat
9:30 am - 10:15 am LIFT & SCULPT Brenda Elko
9:45 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN30 BRITISH ROCK THEME RIDE Stephanie Smith
10:30 am - 11:30 am BARRE Stephanie Smith
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Sarah T Treat
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm KIDS SUMMER CAMP PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Kendra Pieninck
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals Tori Bodin
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Sari Biddle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Allison Sobel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm AERIAL YOGA Tori Bodin
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray

Wed Aug 8, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Julie Avans
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Brenda Elko
8:00 am - 9:00 am HATHA YOGA (NO HEAT) Tiffany Pierson
8:30 am - 9:15 am BARRE & BOOTY Karen Gartner Gartner
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:45 am - 9:15 am ♥ BUILD30 Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BUILD60 Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA POWER FLOW Kim Kramin
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Samantha Perkinson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm LOW HAMMOCK AERIAL FULL BODY STRETCH Chris Somers
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm YOGA : RESTORING STRENGTH, STABILITY & FLEXIBILITY Jennifer B Borrowman
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA Ayisha Sereni
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes) Vicky Skorup
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Elizabeth M. Mott
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA BARRE Lisa W Werny
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Vicky Skorup
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm YIN YOGA Lisa W Werny

Thu Aug 9, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP Steve Ray
7:30 am - 8:30 am YOGA BARRE Lisa W Werny
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN/ROW/TRX Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ SPIN 30 & CORE Laney Vogt
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Allison Sobel
9:15 am - 10:00 am LIFT & SCULPT Suzanne O Olson
10:30 am - 11:30 am SPORTS BARRE Suzanne O Olson
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Candice Zayas
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm KIDS SUMMER CAMP PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Kendra Pieninck
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm AERIAL YOGA Alyssa Bohen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE & BOOTY Sarah Kim Vennard
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Elizabeth M. Mott
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm ADVANCED HAGANAH David M Murray

Fri Aug 10, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
6:15 am - 7:15 am SPORTS BARRE Vicky Skorup
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:30 am - 9:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Julie W West
9:30 am - 10:30 am SPORTS BARRE Brenda Elko
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN Ann Lombardi
10:15 am - 11:30 am INSPIRATIONAL YIN YOGA Dawn Altman
10:45 am - 11:45 am PILATES CORE CHALLENGE Heidi Gerhardt
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Elizabeth M. Mott