The Depot Shoppes

21 Plank Avenue | Paoli, PA 19301

Tel: 610.993.9933

Email: info@purenergystudio.com

 

Login | Logout | MyAccount

 

Newsletter Sign Up

<< Schedule for Tue Dec 18, 2018 - Mon Dec 24, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Dec 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Christine Mullen
7:15 am - 8:15 am PURE STRENGTH Steve Ray
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN & LIFT Laney Vogt
8:25 am - 9:20 am PILATES MAT FUSION Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 9:25 am PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee Valerie Grant
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Julie Avans
9:30 am - 10:15 am LIFT & SCULPT Brenda Elko
9:30 am - 10:25 am MLP MAT PILATES Suzanne O Olson
9:45 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN30: ‘TIS THE SEASON THEME RIDE Stephanie Smith
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:30 am - 11:25 am BARRE Stephanie Smith
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Veronica Fitzgerald
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm ♥ BUILD30 Stephanie Smith
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE Bella Craig
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm ♥ TABATA H.I.T. Steve Ray
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Kendra Pieninck
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm 🎉 COMPLIMENTARY 🎉 BARRE INTENSITY® CLASS Gwen Manney
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Sari Biddle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AERIAL YOGA Carol-E Ritter Elia
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ CARDIO BOX David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE Bella Craig
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Darcy Feuerstein
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray

Wed Dec 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Julie Avans
7:30 am - 8:25 am MLP MAT PILATES Terri McConnell
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Brenda Elko
8:00 am - 9:00 am HATHA YOGA (NO HEAT) Sarah T Treat
8:30 am - 9:15 am BARRE & BOOTY Karen Gartner Gartner
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:45 am - 9:15 am ♥ BUILD30 Suzanne O Olson
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 9:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
9:15 am - 10:15 am VINYASA POWER FLOW Kim Kramin
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BUILD60 Suzanne O Olson
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Christine Mullen
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:30 am - 11:45 am YIN YOGA Jody Dougherty
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm YOGA : RESTORING STRENGTH, STABILITY & FLEXIBILITY Jennifer B Borrowman
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes) Vicky Skorup
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Lisa Dreyer
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Jen S Saulino
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Abby Frith
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA BARRE Lisa W Werny
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Vicky Skorup
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm AERIAL CORE & STRENGTH Tori Bodin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm YIN YOGA Lisa W Werny

Thu Dec 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ NEW: SPIN20 & STRENGTH Christine Mullen
7:30 am - 8:30 am YOGA BARRE Sarah T Treat
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN/ROW/TRX Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 9:55 am MLP MAT PILATES Abby Frith
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ RHYTHM RIDE Kate H Heindel
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Lisa W Werny
9:15 am - 10:00 am LIFT & SCULPT Suzanne O Olson
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
10:30 am - 11:30 am SPORTS BARRE Susie Geib
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Sarah T Treat
11:00 am - 11:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AERIAL RESTORE Chris Somers
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA Alyssa Bohen
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Sarah T Treat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ CARDIO BOX David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE & BOOTY Bella Craig
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY Patti Kienzle
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm AERIAL RESTORE Alyssa Bohen
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Amanda Ferraiolli
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm ADVANCED HAGANAH David M Murray

Fri Dec 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
6:15 am - 7:15 am SPORTS BARRE Vicky Skorup
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
7:30 am - 8:25 am MLP MAT PILATES Terri McConnell
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:30 am - 9:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ PURE SPIN Carol-E Ritter Elia
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN Sarah Kim Vennard
9:30 am - 10:30 am SPORTS BARRE Susie Geib
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
10:15 am - 11:30 am INSPIRATIONAL YIN YOGA Dawn Altman
10:45 am - 11:45 am PILATES CORE CHALLENGE Valerie Grant
11:00 am - 12:00 pm PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Elizabeth M. Mott
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs) Bob Adams
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm SPIN/BARRE Patti Kienzle
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm WINTER SOLSTICE FLOW with Darcy Darcy Feuerstein

Sat Dec 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY Jay Osterholm
7:45 am - 8:30 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
8:00 am - 9:00 am BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
8:15 am - 9:15 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Darcy Feuerstein
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ PURE SPIN Suzanne O Olson
9:00 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP Steve Ray
9:15 am - 10:15 am AERIAL FUN-damentals Bob Adams
9:30 am - 10:15 am BARRE & BOOTY Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
9:30 am - 10:25 am PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee Abby Frith
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA Bob Adams
10:30 am - 11:15 am COMMUNITY SPIN CLASS with LAURIE VEACOCK! Laurie Veacock
10:45 am - 11:45 am PILATES MAT -- ALL LEVELS Valerie Grant
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Jennifer B Borrowman

Sun Dec 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
8:45 am - 9:45 am PURE STRENGTH Steve Ray
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ PURE SPIN Kate H Heindel
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Carol-E Ritter Elia
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL YOGA Bob Adams
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES BARRE Kate H Heindel
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Abby Frith
10:00 am - 11:00 am ♥ CARDIO BOX David M Murray
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Carol-E Ritter Elia
11:00 am - 12:00 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm CANDLELIGHT YOGA Sarah T Treat
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YIN YOGA
Class is Cancelled

Mon Dec 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ BURN
Class is Cancelled
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
7:45 am - 8:15 am * NEW ~ SPIN30 SPRINT Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 9:30 am SPORTS BARRE Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Kate H Heindel
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN Suzanne O Olson
10:00 am - 11:15 am ✨CHRISTMAS EVE✨ CELEBRATION YOGA CLASS with Lisa Werny Lisa W Werny
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:30 am - 11:15 am BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes) Bella Craig
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm GENTLE YINYASA
Class is Cancelled
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee
Class is Cancelled
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm PILATES CORE CHALLENGE
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ PURE SPIN
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT)
Class is Cancelled