The Depot Shoppes

21 Plank Avenue | Paoli, PA 19301

Tel: 610.993.9933

Email: info@purenergystudio.com

 

Login | Logout | MyAccount

 

Newsletter Sign Up

<< Schedule for Tue Oct 16, 2018 - Mon Oct 22, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Oct 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Christine Mullen
7:15 am - 8:15 am PURE STRENGTH Steve Ray
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN & LIFT Laney Vogt
8:30 am - 9:25 am PILATES MAT FUSION Heidi Gerhardt
8:30 am - 9:25 am PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Julie Avans
9:30 am - 10:25 am MLP MAT PILATES Gina Nostrant
9:30 am - 10:15 am LIFT & SCULPT Kate H Heindel
9:45 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN30 BRITISH ROCK THEME RIDE Stephanie Smith
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:30 am - 11:25 am BARRE Stephanie Smith
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Veronica Fitzgerald
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm ♥ BUILD30 Stephanie Smith
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE Bella Craig
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm ♥ TABATA H.I.T. Steve Ray
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Kendra Pieninck
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA Kristin H Hernandez
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Sari Biddle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Allison Sobel
6:15 pm - 8:45 pm YOGA ANATOMY WITH DR. ADAM SOBEL Adam Sobel
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE Bella Craig
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm ADVANCED AERIAL YOGA 4 WEEK SERIES WITH KRISTIN HERNANDEZ Kristin H Hernandez
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm ADVANCED AERIAL SERIES Kristin H Hernandez
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray

Wed Oct 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Julie Avans
7:30 am - 8:25 am MLP MAT PILATES Terri McConnell
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
8:00 am - 9:00 am HATHA YOGA (NO HEAT) Sarah T Treat
8:30 am - 9:15 am BARRE & BOOTY Karen Gartner Gartner
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:45 am - 9:15 am ♥ BUILD30 Suzanne O Olson
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 9:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Ruby Layfield
9:15 am - 10:15 am VINYASA POWER FLOW Kim Kramin
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BUILD60 Suzanne O Olson
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Christine Mullen
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:30 am - 11:45 am YIN YOGA Jody Dougherty
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm YOGA : RESTORING STRENGTH, STABILITY & FLEXIBILITY Jennifer B Borrowman
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes) Vicky Skorup
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Lisa Dreyer
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Jen Saulino
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Ruby Layfield
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm YOGA BARRE Lisa W Werny
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Vicky Skorup
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm AERIAL CORE & STRENGTH Tori Bodin
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm An Introduction To Pilates Equipment a 4 Week Series Abby F Frith
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm YIN YOGA Lisa W Werny

Thu Oct 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ NEW: SPIN20 & STRENGTH Christine Mullen
7:00 am - 7:55 am An Introduction To Pilates Equipment a 4 Week Series Gina Nostrant
7:30 am - 8:30 am YOGA BARRE Sarah T Treat
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN/ROW/TRX Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 9:55 am MLP MAT PILATES Terri McConnell
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ RHYTHM RIDE Traci Mansfield
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Allison Sobel
9:15 am - 10:00 am LIFT & SCULPT Suzanne O Olson
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:30 am - 11:30 am SPORTS BARRE Susie Geib
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Sarah T Treat
11:00 am - 11:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm LOW HAMMOCK AERIAL FULL BODY STRETCH Chris Somers
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Kerry Lundmark
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL YOGA Alyssa Bohen
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA POWER FLOW Sarah T Treat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY Jay Osterholm
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE & BOOTY Bella Craig
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Sarah T Treat
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm ADVANCED HAGANAH David M Murray

Fri Oct 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
6:15 am - 7:15 am SPORTS BARRE Vicky Skorup
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Steve Ray
7:30 am - 8:25 am MLP MAT PILATES Terri McConnell
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Steve Ray
8:30 am - 9:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Kate H Heindel
9:30 am - 10:30 am SPORTS BARRE Susie Geib
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN Stephanie Smith
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
10:15 am - 11:30 am INSPIRATIONAL YIN YOGA Gretchen Myhre
10:45 am - 11:45 am PILATES CORE CHALLENGE Heidi Gerhardt
11:00 am - 12:00 pm PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Veronica Fitzgerald
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs) Bob Adams
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm SPIN/BARRE Kate H Heindel
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm INVERSION WORKSHOP Jennifer B Borrowman
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Sharon Vuong

Sat Oct 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ SPIN ~ TRAINING FOR THE JOURNEY Jay Osterholm
7:45 am - 8:30 am ♥ HIIT & SCULPT Steve Ray
8:00 am - 9:00 am BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
8:15 am - 9:15 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Darcy Feuerstein
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ PURE SPIN Suzanne O Olson
9:00 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP Steve Ray
9:30 am - 10:15 am BARRE & BOOTY Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:25 am PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee Gina Nostrant
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
10:30 am - 11:25 am An Introduction To Pilates Equipment a 4 Week Series Suzanne O Olson
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA Bob Adams
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Jennifer B Borrowman
11:45 am - 12:45 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals Bob Adams
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm ABC's Of Sun Salutations with Gretch Myhre Gretchen Myhre
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm SLOW & GENTLE VINYASA FLOW Lisa W Werny

Sun Oct 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
8:45 am - 9:45 am PURE STRENGTH Steve Ray
9:00 am - 9:45 am ♥ PURE SPIN Kate H Heindel
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Carol-E Ritter Elia
10:00 am - 11:00 am ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Suzanne O Olson
10:00 am - 11:00 am AERIAL YOGA Kristin H Hernandez
10:00 am - 10:55 am PILATES BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Lyndsy Wittmer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HAGANAH - ADVANCED David M Murray
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm YOGA & MINDFULNESS FOR CHILDREN 8yrs-12yrs Lyndsy Wittmer
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm CANDLELIGHT YOGA Sarah T Treat
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm YIN YOGA Sarah T Treat

Mon Oct 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ BURN Steve Ray
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
7:45 am - 8:15 am * NEW ~ SPIN30 SPRINT Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 9:30 am SPORTS BARRE Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:00 am - 11:00 am Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:15 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Samantha Perkinson
9:30 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA -- ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN Stephanie Smith
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
10:30 am - 11:15 am BARRE XPRESS(45 minutes) Bella Craig
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm GENTLE YINYASA Jane P. Peronteau
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm PILATES MAT/EQUIP COMBO * Add'l Fee Abby F Frith
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs) Bob Adams
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm YOGA FOR EVERYONE Lisa W Werny
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm PILATES CORE CHALLENGE Kate H Heindel
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: F.I.T.(FUNCTIONAL INTEGRATED TRAINING) Lisa Dreyer
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ PURE SPIN Kate H Heindel
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm PILATES EQUIPMENT CLASS *Add'l Fee Abby F Frith
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm GENTLE YOGA (NO HEAT) Veronica Fitzgerald