The Depot Shoppes

21 Plank Avenue | Paoli, PA 19301

Tel: 610.993.9933

Email: info@purenergystudio.com

 

Login | Logout | MyAccount

 

Newsletter Sign Up

<< Schedule for Wed Nov 22, 2017 - Tue Nov 28, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Nov 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ NEW: SPIN & ZONE Christine Mullen
6:00 am - 7:00 am *NEW: VINYASA with CORE Tiffany Pierson
7:00 am - 9:45 pm 6 WEEK TRANSFORMATION CHALLENGE Stephanie Smith
7:30 am - 8:15 am *NEW: HIIT & SCULPT Brenda Elko
8:00 am - 9:00 am ALIGNMENT YOGA Tiffany Pierson
8:30 am - 9:30 am BOOTY BARRE & CORE Stephanie Smith
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:45 am - 9:15 am ♥ BUILD30 Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ 20/20/20 TRAINING(outdoors for part of the class, weather permitting) Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA POWER FLOW Jen Saulino
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Christine Mullen
11:15 am - 12:15 pm GENTLE STRENGTH Pat McManus
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AERIAL STRENGTH & STRETCH Chris Somers
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm *NEW: YOGA FOR EVERYONE Jen Saulino
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm *NEW: SPIN & SCULPT
Class is Cancelled
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BUFF BARRE Jackie Maloney
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Kate Goodyear
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Vicky Skorup
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm *NEW: NO JUMP PUMP
Class is Cancelled
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm AERIAL YOGA & NIDRA Jackie Maloney
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm YIN YOGA Kimberly Alt-Brinser

Thu Nov 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am BUFF BARRE Vicky Skorup
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP(outdoors for part of the class, weather permitting) Brenda Elko
8:15 am - 9:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Suzanne O Olson
9:00 am - 10:15 am GRATITUDE YOGA Tiffany Pierson
9:15 am - 10:00 am LIFT & SCULPT Suzanne O Olson
10:30 am - 11:30 am ~ COMMUNITY FAMILY YOGA CLASS ~ Donation Class Tiffany Pierson

Fri Nov 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:30 am *NEW: SPIN/RUN/SCULPT
Class is Cancelled
6:15 am - 7:15 am SPORTS BARRE
Class is Cancelled
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:30 am - 9:00 am *NEW: BOOTY BARRE(30) Karen Gartner Gartner
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Julie W West
9:15 am - 10:15 am UP BARRE(please wear sneakers) Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN(formerly Tread/Row/Bells) Stephanie Smith
10:15 am - 11:30 am INSPIRATIONAL YIN YOGA Dawn Altman
10:30 am - 11:30 am PILATES MAT -- ALL LEVELS Heidi Gerhardt
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Transformational Movement Ian Grant
11:15 am - 12:15 pm GENTLE STRENGTH Pat McManus
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Veronica Fitzgerald
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs) Jackie Maloney
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm *NEW: SPIN/BARRE Patti Kienzle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Tiffany Pierson

Sat Nov 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 8:30 am ♥ BURN(formerly Tread/Row/Bells) Michelle K Kasker
8:00 am - 9:00 am BUFF BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
8:15 am - 9:15 am YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Julia Paddison
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ PURE SPIN Suzanne O Olson
9:00 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP(outdoors for part of the class, weather permitting) Brenda Elko
9:15 am - 10:00 am BOOTY BARRE & CORE Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
10:15 am - 10:30 am SPIN INTRO/FREE 15 MINUTES Suzanne O Olson
10:30 am - 11:30 am ZUMBA Brenda Elko
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA Alyssa Bohen
11:45 am - 12:45 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals Alyssa Bohen

Sun Nov 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am BUFF BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Carol-E Ritter Elia
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Brenda Elko
9:45 am - 10:45 am AERIAL YOGA Autumn Cornell
10:00 am - 11:00 am ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
10:15 am - 11:15 am PILATES BARRE Brenda Elko
10:45 am - 11:30 am *NEW: SPIN (45) PARTY! Carol-E Ritter Elia
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Tiffany Pierson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm HAGANAH - GROUND TACTICS David M Murray
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm CANDLELIGHT YOGA Kate Goodyear

Mon Nov 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am *NEW: HIIT & SCULPT Michelle K Kasker
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:30 am - 9:30 am SPORTS BARRE Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Lisa W Werny
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BURN(formerly Tread/Row/Bells) Stephanie Smith
9:45 am - 10:30 am ♥ SPIN 30 & CORE Suzanne O Olson
10:45 am - 11:00 am SPIN INTRO/FREE 15 MINUTES Suzanne O Olson
10:45 am - 11:30 am BUFF BARRE XPRESS Bella Craig
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm *NEW: YINYASA Dawn Altman
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs) PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm YOGA FOR EVERYONE Lisa W Werny
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm ♥ NEW**BUILD30 PLUS CORE Christine Mullen
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: PILATES FUSION Kate H Heindel
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BUFF BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Transformational Movement Ian Grant
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ PURE SPIN Kate H Heindel
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm GENTLE YOGA Veronica Fitzgerald

Tue Nov 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ BURN(formerly Tread/Row/Bells) Michelle K Kasker
7:30 am - 8:15 am LIFT & SCULPT Michelle K Kasker
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN & LIFT Laney Vogt
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:30 am - 9:30 am *NEW: PILATES FUSION Suzanne O Olson
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Kate Goodyear
9:30 am - 10:30 am *NEW: TRX/BELLS & CORE Brenda Elko
9:45 am - 10:15 am SPIN30 THEME RIDE Stephanie Smith
10:30 am - 11:30 am BUFF BARRE Stephanie Smith
10:45 am - 11:45 am GENTLE YOGA Veronica Fitzgerald
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm ♥ BUILD30 Stephanie Smith
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm BUFF BARRE Brooke Bathon
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm WALL YOGA, all levels Kristy Mitchell
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals Tori Bodin
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Sari Biddle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BUFF BARRE Brooke Bathon
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm VINYASA YOGA & MEDITATION Allison Sobel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm AERIAL YOGA Tori Bodin
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray