The Depot Shoppes

21 Plank Avenue | Paoli, PA 19301

Tel: 610.993.9933

Email: info@purenergystudio.com

 

Login | Logout | MyAccount

 

Newsletter Sign Up

<< Schedule for Mon Jun 26, 2017 - Sun Jul 2, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jun 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ BOX & BOOTCAMP Brenda Elko
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:30 am - 9:30 am SPORTS BARRE Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥NEW: TREAD/ROW/BELLS & MORE Stephanie Smith
9:30 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Genevieve Mazzone
9:45 am - 10:30 am ♥ SPIN 30 & CORE Suzanne O Olson
10:45 am - 11:30 am LIFT & SCULPT/CORE Lydia Halbert
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm ABM NeuroMovement TML Ian Grant
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs) Bob Adams
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm ♥ BEGINNER SPIN *FREE CLASS Suzanne O Olson
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm YOGA FOR EVERYONE Lisa W Werny
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: PILATES CORE Kate H Heindel
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm *NEW: LIFT & SCULPT Suzanne O Olson
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BUFF BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm VINYASA FLOW Veronica Fitzgerald
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm ♥ PURE SPIN Kate H Heindel

Tue Jun 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:30 am ♥NEW: TREAD/ROW/BELLS & MORE Michelle K Kasker
7:30 am - 8:15 am *NEW: LIFT & SCULPT Suzanne O Olson
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN & LIFT Laney Vogt
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Kate Goodyear
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ BOX & BOOTCAMP Brenda Elko
9:45 am - 10:15 am SPIN30 THEME RIDE Stephanie Smith
10:30 am - 11:30 am BUFF BARRE Stephanie Smith
10:45 am - 11:45 am GENTLE YOGA Lisa W Werny
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm ♥ NEW**BUILD30 Lydia Halbert
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm BUFF BARRE Brooke Bathon
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals Tori Bodin
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Sari Biddle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ NEW: COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm BUFF BARRE Brooke Bathon
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm AERIAL YOGA Tori Bodin
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm POWER YOGA, ALL LEVELS Jen Saulino
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm MINDFULNESS YIN Brenda C Carter

Wed Jun 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ NEW: SPIN & ZONE Christine Mullen
6:15 am - 7:15 am *NEW: UP BARRE(please wear sneakers) Brenda Elko
7:30 am - 8:15 am *NEW: HIIT & SCULPT Brenda Elko
8:00 am - 9:00 am ALIGNMENT YOGA Sarah T Treat
8:30 am - 9:30 am *NEW: BOOTY BARRE & CORE Karen Gartner Gartner
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
8:45 am - 9:15 am ♥ NEW**BUILD30 Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ 20/20/20 TRAINING(outdoors for part of the class, weather permitting) Suzanne O Olson
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA FLOW Jen Saulino
9:45 am - 10:45 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Christine Mullen
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE STRENGTH Pat McManus
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AERIAL STRENGTH & STRETCH Chris Somers
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BUFF BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm *NEW: LIFT & SCULPT Patti Kienzle
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Kate Goodyear
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm OUTDOOR YOGA BOOTCAMP ~ WILSON FARM PARK PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Vicky Skorup
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm ♥NEW: TREAD/ROW/BELLS & MORE Lydia Halbert
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm *NEW: AERIAL YOGA & NIDRA Jackie Maloney

Thu Jun 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP(outdoors for part of the class, weather permitting) Brenda Elko
7:00 am - 8:00 am YOGA STRONG Sarah T Treat
8:00 am - 9:00 am ♥ SPIN/ROW/TRX Suzanne O Olson
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:00 am *NEW: LIFT & SCULPT Suzanne O Olson
9:15 am - 10:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Allison Sobel
9:30 am - 10:30 am ♥ SPIN/CORE & MORE Traci Mansfield
10:00 am - 11:00 am ~ NEW ~ AIRBARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm GENTLE YOGA Brittany Hackman
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm BUFF BARRE XPRESS Sarah Kim Vennard
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BUFF BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm AERIAL YOGA Bob Adams
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm SPORTS BARRE Cristina Conti
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm ♥ NEW: COMBAT/BOX FITNESS David M Murray
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm VINYASA FLOW Sarah T Treat
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm *NEW: SPIN (45) PARTY! Steph Lucot
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga David M Murray
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm KICKIN' IT WITH CLYDE EVANS ~ STREET DANCE Clyde Evans
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm ADVANCED HAGANAH David M Murray

Fri Jun 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am ♥ SPIN/ROW/TRX Brenda Elko
6:15 am - 7:15 am SPORTS BARRE Vicky Skorup
7:30 am - 8:15 am ♥ TABATA MAX CONDITIONING Lisa Dreyer
8:30 am - 9:30 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Dawn Altman
8:30 am - 9:30 am ♥ 20/20/20 TRAINING(outdoors for part of the class, weather permitting) Stephanie Smith
8:30 am - 9:00 am *NEW: BOOTY BARRE(30) Karen Gartner Gartner
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Babysitting Available PURENERGY INSTRUCTOR
9:15 am - 10:15 am SPORTS BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Julie W West
10:15 am - 11:30 am INSPIRATIONAL YIN YOGA Dawn Altman
10:30 am - 11:30 am PILATES MAT -- ALL LEVELS Heidi Gerhardt
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Veronica Fitzgerald
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs)
Class is Cancelled
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm KIDS AERIAL YOGA (9yrs-12yrs)
Class is Cancelled
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm *NEW: SPIN/BARRE
Class is Cancelled
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Eric Mamuzich
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm AcroYoga with Eric Mamuzich Eric Mamuzich

Sat Jul 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 8:30 am ♥NEW: TREAD/ROW/BELLS & MORE Lydia Halbert
8:00 am - 9:00 am BUFF BARRE Karen Gartner Gartner
8:15 am - 9:15 am YOGA FOR BEGINNERS
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:15 am ♥ PURE SPIN Frank Quarto
9:00 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE BOOTCAMP(outdoors for part of the class, weather permitting) Brenda Elko
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Kristy Mitchell
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA Bob Adams
11:00 am - 1:00 pm Thai Massage Workshop Eric Mamuzich
11:15 am - 12:15 pm ZUMBA Brenda Elko
11:45 am - 12:45 pm AERIAL FUN-damentals
Class is Cancelled

Sun Jul 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am BUFF BARRE Sarah Kim Vennard
9:15 am - 10:00 am ♥ PURE SPIN Brenda Elko
9:30 am - 10:45 am VINYASA YOGA - ALL LEVELS Laura Coogan
10:00 am - 11:00 am ♥ NEW: COMBAT/BOX FITNESS
Class is Cancelled
10:15 am - 11:15 am PILATES BARRE Brenda Elko
10:30 am - 11:30 am AERIAL YOGA Kristin H Hernandez
11:00 am - 12:00 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS Brittany Hackman
11:15 am - 12:15 pm HAGANAH* - The Evolution of Krav Maga
Class is Cancelled
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm HAGANAH - GROUND TACTICS
Class is Cancelled
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm CANDLELIGHT YOGA Kate Goodyear